Liga de Futbol Cachanilla de los Cuarentas
Temporada 2014-2015
Jornada No. 3, sábado 18 de octubre
Grupo A
América 5-1 Santa Maria Consty
SNTSS-IMSS. 1-0 Club Universitario
- D. Industrial 4-0 Vicente Guerrero
- Guadalajara 0-2 Lázaro Cárdenas A
Baja-S. Quintín 4-1 Cuauhtémoc
Col. Esperanza 0-2 Club España
San Pedro A 4-2 San Luis A
Div. del Norte 2-0 Ferrocarril
Magisterio 2-2 Cementeros
Esp. Agrícola 0-0 Agrónomos
Grupo B
- de Palaco B 3-3 Tigres del Oxxo
Palaco FC 0-1 Ceith
- de Palaco A 0-1 América B
Abogados A 0-1 Santa Isabel
Azteca 2-2 Tecnológico B
- Tecolote 2-2 La Sociedad
Valparaíso 2-4 Revolutión BT
Kenworth 3-1 Real Sociedad
Guadalajara 5-1 Zacatecas
Abogados B 0-1 Esparta FC
Grupo C
América Baja 2-2 Real Abogados
Dep. Orizaba 0-0 Atlético Esperanza
Dep. Cachas 5-1 Deportivo Valle
Nacozari 5-4 Sidetec
Coyotes Bajío 1-0 Robledo
Balbuena 1-2 Miraflores
Club Robledo 0-2 Médicos
Pro Líder 3-1 Costa Rica
- Cárdenas 5-0 18 de Marzo
San Luis C 4-0 San Pedro B
Grupo D
Grupo Orfis 3-0 Deportivo Ajax
Corregidora 3-0 Dragones ISEP
Bulls 0-11 Tecnológico-Coca Cola
Suterm 0-3 Club Vitro
Pueblo Nuevo 2-2 Hacienda del Real
Contadores 7-1 Cucapah Indigena
- Cachanilla 0-3 Alianza
Dep. Colosio 5-2 Fovissste Nacozari
Roma 4-3 Deportivo Mexicali
Posiciones en el Grupo A
Grupo 1 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
América A 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
SNTSS-IMSS 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
SM-Consty 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
C.Universitario 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
Grupo 2 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
- D. Industrial 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
- Cárdenas A 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
- Guadalajara 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
- Guerrero 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
Grupo 3 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Baja-SQ 3 3 0 0 12 4 4 9
Club España 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Cuauhtémoc 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
Col. Esperanza 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
Grupo 4 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
San Pedro 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
Div. del Norte 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
San Luis A 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
Ferrocarril 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
Grupo 5 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Cementeros 3 1 2 0 9 7 2 5
Agrónomos 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
Magisterio 3 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
Esp. Agrícola 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8 1
Posiciones en el Grupo B
Grupo 1 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Tigres del Oxxo 3 1 2 0 7 6 1 5
Ceith 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
- de Palaco B 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
Palaco FC 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
Grupo 2 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Santa Isabel 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
- de Palaco A 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
América B 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
Abogados A 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
Grupo 3 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Azteca 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
Tecnológico B 3 1 2 0 9 4 5 5
La Sociedad 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
Dep. Tecolote 3 0 1 2 5 14 -9 1
Grupo 4 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Kenworth 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
Valparaíso 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
Real Sociedad 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
Revolución BT 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7 3
Grupo 5 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Guadalajara 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
Esparta FC 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
Zacatecas 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
Abogados B 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
Posiciones en el Grupo C
Grupo 1 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
América Baja 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 7
At. Esperanza 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
Oax-Orizaba 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
Real Ab ogados 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
Grupo 2 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Dep. Cachas 3 3 0 0 14 3 11 9
Dep. Valle 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Nacozari FC 3 1 0 2 6 19 -13 3
Sidetec 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Grupo 3 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Miraflores 3 2 0 1 9 10 -1 6
Balbuenas 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
Coyotes Bajío 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
Robledo 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Grupo 4 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Costa Rica 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
Pro Líder 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Club Robledo 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
Médicos 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
Grupo 5 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
San Pedro B 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 6
San Luis C 3 1 2 0 6 2 4 5
- Cárdenas C 3 1 1 1 6 2 4 4
18 de Marzo 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
Posiciones en el Grupo D
Grupo 1 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Atlas de Delta 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
Orfis 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
Deportivo Ajax 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
Pendiente 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
Grupo 2 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Tec-Coca Cola 3 2 0 1 14 3 11 6
Corregidora 3 2 0 1 8 1 7 6
Dragones Isep 3 2 0 1 9 6 4 6
Bulls 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22 0
Grupo 3 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Club Vitro 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
Pueblo Nuevo 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
- del Real 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
Suterm 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
Grupo 4 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Contadores 3 3 0 0 14 3 11 9
Alianza 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
Cucapah-Ind. 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
- Cachanilla 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
Grupo 5 JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif. Pts.
Dep. Colosio 3 3 0 0 17 4 12 9
Roma 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
Fovissste-Nac 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
Dep. Mexicali 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10 0